MRC Track & Field Series Vol. 3
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports            Shelldon Simpson, Track

           MRC Track & Field Series Vol. 3 - 7/19/2018           
                    Charles , Manchester, CT                     

                      Adults Women 100 Meter Hurdles                       
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Alanah Syms           F          15 ,                   19.27    NWI  1
    Zoe Lachut            F          17 ,                   19.36    NWI  1
    Selina Soule          F          15 ,                   19.38    NWI  1
    Bianca Stanescu       F          50 ,                   21.98    NWI  1

                       Adults Men 110 Meter Hurdles                        
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jason Sawicki         M          16 ,                   17.05    NWI  1

                        Youth Girls 100 Meter Dash                         
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Riley Jachym          F          11 ,                   14.85    NWI  5
  2 Amaira Traynhani      F           8 ,                   15.39    NWI  4
  3 Dominique Rose        F           8 ,                   15.59    NWI  4
  4 Rose Szeghy           F          12 ,                   15.86    NWI  5
  5 Grace LaPlaca         F          11 ,                   16.15    NWI  5
  6 Vicki Weygang         F          11 ,                   16.19    NWI  5
  7 Sarah Christina       F          12 ,                   16.30    NWI  5
  8 Emberly Marquez       F           9 ,                   16.76    NWI  3
  9 Pam Win               F          13 ,                   16.82    NWI  5
 10 Abigail Gruenbacher   F          10 ,                   17.45    NWI  4
 11 Gabriella Disalvatore F           9 ,                   17.49    NWI  3
 12 Enilee Hinton         F          13 ,                   17.71    NWI  5
 13 Natalia Harnois       F           9 ,                   17.75    NWI  3
 14 Kaelyn Gonzalez       F          10 ,                   17.77    NWI  3
 15 Taylor Simpson        F           5 ,                   19.15    NWI  2
 16 Madalun DuPuis        F          10 ,                   19.27    NWI  4
 17 Sydney Bombardler     F           8 ,                   19.51    NWI  2
 17 Julia Tavenor         F           8 ,                   19.51    NWI  3
 19 Taylor Snow           F          10 ,                   19.68    NWI  4
 20 Christina Carlino     F          10 ,                   19.80    NWI  4
 21 Rachel Rastelli       F           7 ,                   19.83    NWI  2
 22 Presley Conley        F           9 ,                   19.96    NWI  3
 23 Aine Corbett-Cousins  F          10 ,                   20.29    NWI  3
 24 Grace Szeghy          F           9 ,                   20.33    NWI  4
 25 Riley Shove           F           8 ,                   21.03    NWI  2
 26 Olivia Anselmo        F           7 ,                   22.04    NWI  2
 27 Braelyn Avery         F           5 ,                   22.27    NWI  1
 28 Lily LaPlant          F           7 ,                   23.09    NWI  2
 29 Ashley French         F           5 ,                   24.79    NWI  2
 30 Loren Gonzalez        F           6 ,                   24.97    NWI  2
 31 Helena Cerrone        F           4 ,                   29.51    NWI  1
 32 Olivia Brookes        F           4 ,                   31.17    NWI  1
 33 Brielle Caro          F           3 ,                   31.54    NWI  1
 34 Victoria Laboosla     F           2 ,                   34.19    NWI  1
 35 Matea Caro            F           3 ,                   40.03    NWI  1
 36 Emma Cerrone          F           2 ,                   43.35    NWI  1

                         Youth Boys 100 Meter Dash                         
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Unknown Unknown       M             ,                   13.10    NWI  6
  2 Jebsan Leggetto       M          13 ,                   14.30    NWI  6
  3 William Slayton       M          13 ,                   14.55    NWI  6
  4 Luke McCarthy         M          13 ,                   14.83    NWI  6
  5 Alonzo Reader         M           8 ,                   15.18    NWI  4
  6 Patrick Wininger      M          12 ,                   15.57    NWI  6
  7 Raymond Townsend      M          12 ,                   15.61    NWI  6
  8 Earl Call             M          13 ,                   15.65    NWI  6
  9 Emanuel Cazen         M           7 ,                   15.66    NWI  4
 10 Cody Skypek           M          10 ,                   16.00    NWI  5
 11 Logan Humphries       M          10 ,                   16.24    NWI  4
 12 Kaden Ali             M          12 ,                   16.41    NWI  6
 13 Jack Christina        M          11 ,                   16.70    NWI  5
 14 Anson Conley          M           8 ,                   17.20    NWI  4
 15 Cole Pike             M           8 ,                   17.25    NWI  3
 16 Samuel Cruz           M          10 ,                   17.30    NWI  5
 17 Nicholas Brookes      M          12 ,                   17.38    NWI  5
 18 Alex Labowski         M           8 ,                   17.73    NWI  3
 19 Andrew Shubert        M          11 ,                   17.79    NWI  5
 20 Liam Humphries        M           9 ,                   17.82    NWI  4
 21 Alexander Rastelli    M           8 ,                   18.02    NWI  4
 22 Ryan Garrett          M          11 ,                   18.32    NWI  5
 23 Jackson Jennings      M           8 ,                   18.34    NWI  3
 24 Kevin Grant           M          52 ,                   18.41    NWI  5
 25 Raymond Townsend      M          12 ,                   18.45    NWI  5
 26 Tristen Hughes        M           8 ,                   18.70    NWI  3
 27 Elijah Hernandez      M           7 ,                   19.03    NWI  3
 28 Phoenix Vesneski      M           8 ,                   19.07    NWI  3
 29 Elijah Cazen          M           5 ,                   19.14    NWI  2
 30 Landon Avery          M           8 ,                   19.45    NWI  4
 31 Jake Uccello          M           8 ,                   19.89    NWI  3
 32 Ryan Shove            M           6 ,                   22.47    NWI  2
 33 Benjamin Robinson     M           6 ,                   23.19    NWI  3
 34 Josh Labowski         M           4 ,                   23.81    NWI  2
 35 Noah Serrell-Dube     M           8 ,                   23.96    NWI  4
 36 Dash Rose             M           4 ,                   24.77    NWI  2
 37 Austin Mob            M           6 ,                   25.37    NWI  2
 38 Arth Sharma           M           5 ,                   25.90    NWI  2
 39 Dante D'Auria         M           5 ,                   28.39    NWI  2
 40 Jonah Cosenza         M           4 ,                   28.65    NWI  2
 41 Wes Williams          M           3 ,                   30.70    NWI  1
 42 Gabriel D'Auria       M           5 ,                   31.06    NWI  2
 43 Eli LaPlant           M           4 ,                   32.02    NWI  1
 44 Michael Clark         M           3 ,                   32.58    NWI  1
 45 Eli Stevenson         M           5 ,                   41.05    NWI  2
 46 Nolan D'Auria         M           3 ,                   42.55    NWI  1
 47 Daniel French         M           3 ,                   44.33    NWI  1
 48 Zack Earle            M           1 ,                 1:12.10    NWI  1

                        Adults Women 100 Meter Dash                        
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yulive Peralta        F          16 ,                   13.13    NWI  1
  2 Selina Soule          F          15 ,                   13.69    NWI  1
  3 Bianca Stanescu       F          50 ,                   16.93    NWI  1
  4 Marianella Chalfent   F          43 ,                   18.64    NWI  1

                         Adults Men 100 Meter Dash                         
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Feliciano       M          14 ,                   11.57    NWI  2
  2 Lawrence McGill Jr.   M          23 ,                   11.58    NWI  2
  3 Nathan Skopas         M          17 ,                   12.00    NWI  2
  4 Anthony Feliciano     M          14 ,                   12.44    NWI  2
  5 Dillon Baougiornd     M          12 ,                   12.53    NWI  1
  6 Robert Clarke         M          15 ,                   13.20    NWI  2
  7 Kyle Nasy             M          17 ,                   13.46    NWI  1
  8 Kyle Bromley          M          16 ,                   14.83    NWI  1
  9 Gary Higginbotham III M          15 ,                   15.11    NWI  2
 10 David Lavallee        M          53 ,                   15.36    NWI  1
 11 Hiram Cruz            M          36 ,                   16.63    NWI  1
 12 Greg Selauka          M          26 ,                   19.32    NWI  1

                     Youth Mixed One Mile Run                     
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Anna Weygang          F          12 ,                 6:03.53 
    Elena Valle           F          11 ,                 6:49.37 
    Carlin Jachym         F          13 ,                 6:53.52 
    Julia Tavenor         F           8 ,                 8:13.32 
    Renna DiSalvatore     F           6 ,                 8:48.59 
    Aine Corbett-Cousins  F          10 ,                 8:57.33 
    Olivia Anselmo        F           7 ,                 9:09.89 
    Sienna Disalvatore    F           5 ,                 9:36.94 
    Natalia Harnois       F           9 ,                11:12.73 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Boys                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Logan Humphries       M          10 ,                 6:01.73 
    Liam Humphries        M           9 ,                 6:52.21 
    Samuel Cruz           M          10 ,                 7:34.27 
    Lachlan Corbett-Cousi M          10 ,                 7:35.71 

                    Adults Women One Mile Run                     
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Just            F          22 ,                 5:46.06 
  2 Libby Walker          F          18 ,                 5:54.64 
  3 Amanda Lynch          F          30 ,                 5:57.35 
  4 Kathleen Shaw         F          50 ,                 5:59.18 
  5 Noella Burlette       F          15 ,                 6:10.71 
  6 Zofia Wieciorkowska   F          55 ,                 6:11.47 
  7 Marianella Chalfent   F          43 ,                 6:52.75 
  8 Mary Clark            F          34 ,                 7:29.72 

                     Adults Men One Mile Run                      
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Raneri           M          26 ,                 4:09.68 
  2 Hackett Everett       M          28 ,                 4:20.30 
  3 Matthew Baron         M          25 ,                 4:28.50 
  4 Jamie Moore           M          22 ,                 4:36.01 
  5 Dillon Bell           M          19 ,                 5:03.38 
  6 Anthony Corso         M          16 ,                 5:06.98 
  7 Samuel Hollworth      M          15 ,                 5:13.26 
  8 TIm Goric             M          32 ,                 5:14.67 
  9 Alex Kanya            M          17 ,                 5:19.81 
 10 Abdullah Barlas       M          14 ,                 5:39.40 
 11 Hiram Cruz            M          36 ,                 6:00.30 
 12 Mason Joyce           M          28 ,                 7:38.87 
 13 Greg Selauka          M          26 ,                 7:54.53 

                        Youth Girls 200 Meter Dash                         
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elysse Cumberland     F          11 ,                   30.59    NWI  4
  2 Riley Jachym          F          11 ,                   31.47    NWI  4
  3 Leila Feliciano       F          10 ,                   32.24    NWI  3
  4 Amaira Traynhani      F           8 ,                   32.82    NWI  3
  5 Dominique Rose        F           8 ,                   32.89    NWI  3
  6 Sarah Christina       F          12 ,                   33.54    NWI  5
  7 Grace LaPlaca         F          11 ,                   33.89    NWI  4
  8 Rose Szeghy           F          12 ,                   34.35    NWI  5
  9 Pam Win               F          13 ,                   35.23    NWI  5
 10 Emberly Marquez       F           9 ,                   36.26    NWI  3
 11 Aubrey Corn           F           8 ,                   37.75    NWI  2
 12 Kaelyn Gonzalez       F          10 ,                   38.30    NWI  3
 13 Enilee Hinton         F          13 ,                   38.36    NWI  5
 14 Abigail Gruenbacher   F          10 ,                   38.43    NWI  4
 15 Taylor Simpson        F           5 ,                   38.77    NWI  1
 16 Gabriella Disalvatore F           9 ,                   39.00    NWI  3
 17 Gianna Disalvatore    F           8 ,                   39.99    NWI  2
 18 Margaret Robinson     F           8 ,                   41.08    NWI  2
 19 Renna DiSalvatore     F           6 ,                   41.67    NWI  1
 20 Sienna Disalvatore    F           5 ,                   42.93    NWI  1
 21 Olivia Anselmo        F           7 ,                   43.92    NWI  1
 22 Presley Conley        F           9 ,                   45.18    NWI  2
 23 Rachel Rastelli       F           7 ,                   46.12    NWI  2
 24 Elena chalfant        F           7 ,                   46.20    NWI  2
 25 Riley Shove           F           8 ,                   46.45    NWI  2
 26 Sydney Bombardler     F           8 ,                   46.48    NWI  2
 27 Loren Gonzalez        F           6 ,                   46.70    NWI  1
 28 Aine Corbett-Cousins  F          10 ,                   46.86    NWI  3
 29 Ava Carlino           F          10 ,                   47.27    NWI  4
 30 Braelyn Avery         F           5 ,                   48.18    NWI  1
 31 Natalia Harnois       F           9 ,                   51.16    NWI  3
 32 Ashley French         F           5 ,                   52.14    NWI  1
 33 Victoria Laboosla     F           2 ,                   56.44    NWI  1

                         Youth Boys 200 Meter Dash                         
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Unknown Unknown       M             ,                   27.78    NWI  5
  2 William Slayton       M          13 ,                   30.55    NWI  5
  3 Alonzo Reader         M           8 ,                   31.81    NWI  3
  4 Jebsan Leggetto       M          13 ,                   31.94    NWI  5
  5 Shelldon Simpson      M           9 ,                   31.97    NWI  4
  6 Emanuel Cazen         M           7 ,                   32.40    NWI  4
  7 Logan Humphries       M          10 ,                   33.68    NWI  4
  8 Patrick Wininger      M          12 ,                   33.97    NWI  5
  9 Chris Nicoleli        M          32 ,                   34.50    NWI  3
 10 Jack Christina        M          11 ,                   34.82    NWI  4
 11 Cody Skypek           M          10 ,                   35.63    NWI  4
 12 Raymond Townsend      M          12 ,                   35.77    NWI  5
 13 Anson Conley          M           8 ,                   36.33    NWI  3
 14 Sean Conley           M          11 ,                   36.74    NWI  5
 15 Cole Pike             M           8 ,                   37.02    NWI  2
 16 Alex Labowski         M           8 ,                   37.13    NWI  3
 17 Liam Humphries        M           9 ,                   37.28    NWI  3
 18 Emmett Kristoff       M           9 ,                   37.93    NWI  4
 19 Jackson Jennings      M           8 ,                   38.48    NWI  2
 20 Alejandro Chalfant    M          10 ,                   38.67    NWI  4
 21 Samuel Cruz           M          10 ,                   40.03    NWI  4
 22 Tristen Hughes        M           8 ,                   40.60    NWI  3
 23 Ryan Garrett          M          11 ,                   40.86    NWI  5
 24 Alexander Rastelli    M           8 ,                   41.55    NWI  2
 25 Andre Reid            M          36 ,                   41.88    NWI  5
 26 Elijah Cazen          M           5 ,                   42.65    NWI  1
 27 Orlando Valle         M           8 ,                   43.27    NWI  3
 28 Anthony Anselmo       M           9 ,                   43.89    NWI  3
 29 Jake Uccello          M           8 ,                   45.77    NWI  2
 30 Ryan Shove            M           6 ,                   47.93    NWI  1
 31 Benjamin Robinson     M           6 ,                   51.07    NWI  2
 32 Josh Labowski         M           4 ,                   52.11    NWI  1
 33 Dash Rose             M           4 ,                   56.69    NWI  1
 34 Arth Sharma           M           5 ,                   58.46    NWI  1
 35 Cristiano Clark       M           6 ,                   59.01    NWI  2
 36 Austin Mob            M           6 ,                 1:04.67    NWI  1
 37 Gabriel D'Auria       M           5 ,                 1:05.71    NWI  2
 38 Dante D'Auria         M           5 ,                 1:07.63    NWI  2
 39 Wes Williams          M           3 ,                 1:07.87    NWI  1
 40 Daniel French         M           3 ,                 1:43.31    NWI  1

                        Adults Women 200 Meter Dash                        
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yulive Peralta        F          16 ,                   26.84    NWI  1
  2 Aaliyah Walker        F          16 ,                   28.65    NWI  1
  3 Rachel Jennings       F          32 ,                   32.33    NWI  1
  4 Marianella Chalfent   F          43 ,                   39.51    NWI  1

                         Adults Men 200 Meter Dash                         
===========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time  Wind H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lawrence McGill Jr.   M          23 ,                   23.64    NWI  2
  2 Jacob Feliciano       M          14 ,                   25.37    NWI  2
  3 Quentin Askew         M          17 ,                   25.83    NWI  2
  4 Dillon Baougiornd     M          12 ,                   26.02    NWI  2
  5 David Lavallee        M          53 ,                   26.06    NWI  1
  6 Kyle Nasy             M          17 ,                   29.31    NWI  1
  7 Anthony Feliciano     M          14 ,                   31.05    NWI  2
  8 Connor Soisson        M          18 ,                   31.90    NWI  1
  9 Hiram Cruz            M          36 ,                   32.61    NWI  1
 10 Kevin Toomey          M          67 ,                   39.32    NWI  1
 11 Mason Joyce           M          28 ,                   39.96    NWI  1

                    Youth Mixed 800 Meter Run                     
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Christina       F          12 ,                 3:03.11 
  2 Carlin Jachym         F          13 ,                 3:09.29 
  3 Elena Valle           F          11 ,                 3:19.57 
  4 Gabriella Disalvatore F           9 ,                 3:25.43 
  5 Renna DiSalvatore     F           6 ,                 3:26.21 
  6 Presley Conley        F           9 ,                 3:49.19 
  7 Olivia Anselmo        F           7 ,                 3:50.63 
  8 Sienna Disalvatore    F           5 ,                 4:10.06 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Boys                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Humphries       M          10 ,                 2:55.03 
  2 Liam Humphries        M           9 ,                 3:08.16 
  3 Raymond Townsend      M          12 ,                 3:12.91 
  4 Jack Christina        M          11 ,                 3:19.43 
  5 Alonzo Reader         M           8 ,                 3:19.54 
  6 Jackson Jennings      M           8 ,                 3:20.36 
  7 Samuel Cruz           M          10 ,                 3:20.80 
  8 Alejandro Chalfant    M          10 ,                 3:24.06 
  9 Benjamin Robinson     M           6 ,                 4:10.41 
 10 Gabriel D'Auria       M           5 ,                 4:17.27 
 11 Dante D'Auria         M           5 ,                 4:26.66 

                    Adults Women 800 Meter Run                    
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Edie Walker           F          15 ,                 2:28.54 
  2 Ariana Pike           F          30 ,                 2:40.63 
  3 Kathleen Shaw         F          50 ,                 2:56.85 
  4 Marianella Chalfent   F          43 ,                 3:17.50 

                     Adults Men 800 Meter Run                     
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron Belletsky       M          17 ,                 2:06.36 
  2 David Fusfeld         M          43 ,                 2:32.76 
  3 Abdullah Barlas       M          14 ,                 2:40.32 
  4 Patrick Byrne         M          33 ,                 2:40.88 
  5 Peter Michaelson      M          63 ,                 2:43.05 
  6 Brian Daring          M          58 ,                 3:20.52 
  7 Greg Selauka          M          26 ,                 3:51.11 
  8 Mason Joyce           M          28 ,                 3:55.21 
  9 Hiram Cruz            M          36 ,                 3:55.47 

                     Youth Girls 400 Meter Dash                      
=====================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amaira Traynhani      F           8 ,                 1:13.08   1
  2 Elysse Cumberland     F          11 ,                 1:14.78   1
  3 Vicki Weygang         F          11 ,                 1:17.73   1
  4 Riley Jachym          F          11 ,                 1:18.20   1
  5 Rose Szeghy           F          12 ,                 1:25.99   1
  6 Kaelyn Gonzalez       F          10 ,                 1:27.91   1
  7 Aubrey Corn           F           8 ,                 1:33.51   1
  8 Margaret Robinson     F           8 ,                 1:37.24   1
  9 Christina Carlino     F          10 ,                 1:46.83   1
 10 Riley Shove           F           8 ,                 1:51.32   1
 11 Taylor Simpson        F           5 ,                 1:55.77   1
 12 Braelyn Avery         F           5 ,                 1:56.67   1
 13 Sydney Bombardler     F           8 ,                 1:58.35   1
 14 Rachel Rastelli       F           7 ,                 1:58.46   1

                      Youth Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
=====================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke McCarthy         M          13 ,                 1:13.93   2
  2 William Slayton       M          13 ,                 1:16.95   2
  3 Patrick Wininger      M          12 ,                 1:17.05   2
  4 Emanuel Cazen         M           7 ,                 1:19.76   1
  5 Logan Humphries       M          10 ,                 1:24.82   2
  6 Alonzo Reader         M           8 ,                 1:26.32   2
  7 Brady Jachym          M          10 ,                 1:28.73   1
  8 Cole Pike             M           8 ,                 1:30.51   1
  9 Shelldon Simpson      M           9 ,                 1:32.48   2
 10 Jackson Jennings      M           8 ,                 1:33.30   1
 11 Liam Humphries        M           9 ,                 1:34.16   2
 12 Anson Conley          M           8 ,                 1:37.00   2
 13 Samuel Cruz           M          10 ,                 1:39.09   2
 14 Kevin Grant           M          52 ,                 1:40.07   2
 15 Ryan Garrett          M          11 ,                 1:46.72   2
 16 Orlando Valle         M           8 ,                 1:48.01   1
 17 Jake Uccello          M           8 ,                 1:53.50   1
 18 Elijah Cazen          M           5 ,                 1:53.51   1
 19 Benjamin Robinson     M           6 ,                 1:58.95   1
 20 Alexander Rastelli    M           8 ,                 2:02.16   2
 21 Anthony Anselmo       M           9 ,                 2:02.24   2
 22 Austin Mob            M           6 ,                 2:03.76   1
 23 Ryan Shove            M           6 ,                 2:08.21   1

                     Adults Women 400 Meter Dash                     
=====================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Faith Pettengill      F          15 ,                 1:05.94   1
  2 Ariana Pike           F          30 ,                 1:06.50   1
  3 Selina Soule          F          15 ,                 1:08.10   1
  4 Olivia McCarthy       F          16 ,                 1:10.22   1
  5 Marianella Chalfent   F          43 ,                 1:30.06   1

                      Adults Men 400 Meter Dash                      
=====================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nathan Skopas         M          17 ,                   53.33   1
  2 Quentin Askew         M          17 ,                   53.80   1
  3 Billy Joyner          M          17 ,                   53.86   1
  4 Justin Tavares        M          15 ,                   54.11   1
  5 Joseph Northrop       M          14 ,                   55.25   1
  6 Kyle Bromley          M          16 ,                 1:12.46   1

                   Adults Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Women                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Nicolelli    F          31 ,                24:05.85 
  2 Christine Kauczka     F          27 ,                24:06.08 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Men                                
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Stamm         M          17 ,                16:33.07 
  2 Dillon Bell           M          19 ,                17:21.93 
  3 Christian Fuehr       M          16 ,                17:22.37 
  4 Jim McCaffrey         M          41 ,                17:59.89 
  5 TIm Goric             M          32 ,                18:16.17 
  6 Jordan Pike           M          32 ,                18:31.37 
  7 Matthew Capozziello   M          29 ,                18:36.44 
  8 Chris Nicoleli        M          32 ,                19:41.44 
  9 Aaron Belletsky       M          17 ,                19:51.23 
 10 Alex Kanya            M          17 ,                20:07.18 
 11 John Collins          M          15 ,                20:30.55 
 12 Peter Ferraro         M          33 ,                23:48.70 

                         Youth Mixed Long Jump                          
========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark  Wind
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Girls                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Hailee James          F           8 ,                10-09.00    NWI
    Riley Jachym          F          11 ,                10-02.00    NWI
    Ava Kristoff          F          13 ,                 9-11.50    NWI
    Rose Szeghy           F          12 ,                 9-03.00    NWI
    Brooke Landry         F          13 ,                 9-02.00    NWI
    Kaelyn Gonzalez       F          10 ,                 8-00.00    NWI
    Emma Cerrone          F           2 ,                 7-00.00    NWI
    Abigail Gruenbacher   F          10 ,                 6-11.00    NWI
    Leila Feliciano       F          10 ,                 6-08.00    NWI
    Madalun DuPuis        F          10 ,                 6-08.00    NWI
    Riley Shove           F           8 ,                 6-05.00    NWI
    Grace Szeghy          F           9 ,                 6-05.00    NWI
    Presley Conley        F           9 ,                 6-05.00    NWI
    Margaret Robinson     F           8 ,                 6-03.00    NWI
    Taylor Snow           F          10 ,                 6-02.00    NWI
    Gianna Disalvatore    F           8 ,                 6-02.00    NWI
    Gabriella Disalvatore F           9 ,                 6-01.00    NWI
    Sydney Bombardler     F           8 ,                 5-01.00    NWI
    Olivia Anselmo        F           7 ,                 5-00.00    NWI
    Loren Gonzalez        F           6 ,                 4-11.00    NWI
    Julia Tavenor         F           8 ,                 4-11.00    NWI
    Renna DiSalvatore     F           6 ,                 4-05.00    NWI
    Helena Cerrone        F           4 ,                 2-06.00    NWI
    Sienna Disalvatore    F           5 ,                 1-09.00    NWI
    Lily LaPlant          F           7 ,                      ND    NWI
    Rachel Rastelli       F           7 ,                      ND    NWI
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Boys                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cody Skypek           M          10 ,                11-05.00    NWI
    William Slayton       M          13 ,                10-10.00    NWI
    Emanuel Cazeau        M           7 ,                10-10.00    NWI
    Ryan Garrett          M          11 ,                 9-11.00    NWI
    Kevin Grant           M          52 ,                 7-10.50    NWI
    Phoenix Vesneski      M           8 ,                 7-05.00    NWI
    Ryan Shove            M           6 ,                 6-02.00    NWI
    Alexander Rastelli    M           8 ,                 6-00.00    NWI
    Cristiano Clark       M           6 ,                 5-10.00    NWI
    Eli LaPlant           M           4 ,                 3-09.00    NWI
    amaya josophine       M             ,                 1-07.00    NWI
    Arth Sharma           M           5 ,                      ND    NWI
    Tristen Hughes        M           8 ,                      ND    NWI
    Emmett Kristoff       M           9 ,                      ND    NWI
    Wes Williams          M           3 ,                      ND    NWI

                      Youth Mixed High Jump                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Ava Kristoff          F          13 ,                 3-08.00 
    Gabriella Disalvatore F           9 ,                 3-06.00 
    Rose Szeghy           F          12 ,                 3-02.00 
    Gianna Disalvatore    F           8 ,                 3-00.00 
    Kaelyn Gonzalez       F          10 ,                 3-00.00 
    Olivia Anselmo        F           7 ,                 2-10.00 
    Brooke Landry         F          13 ,                 2-10.00 
    Sienna Disalvatore    F           5 ,                 2-08.00 
    Renna DiSalvatore     F           6 ,                 2-06.00 
    Braelyn Avery         F           5 ,                      NH 
    Loren Gonzalez        F           6 ,                      NH 
    Presley Conley        F           9 ,                      NH 
    Madalun DuPuis        F          10 ,                      NH 
    Grace Szeghy          F           9 ,                      NH 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Boys                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Sean Conley           M          11 ,                 3-04.00 
    Alonzo Reader         M           8 ,                 3-04.00 
    Raymond Townsend      M          12 ,                 3-02.00 
    Emmett Kristoff       M           9 ,                 2-08.00 
    Elijah Hernandez      M           7 ,                 2-06.00 
    Ryan Garrett          M          11 ,                 2-06.00 
    Tristen Hughes        M           8 ,                 2-04.00 
    Landon Avery          M           8 ,                 2-04.00 
    Jackson Jennings      M           8 ,                      NH 
    Anson Conley          M           8 ,                      NH 
    Jonah Cosenza         M           4 ,                      NH 

                         Adults Mixed Long Jump                         
========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark  Wind
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Women                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Selina Soule          F          15 ,                16-00.00    NWI
    Zoe Lachut            F          17 ,                14-09.50    NWI
    Bianca Stanescu       F          50 ,                12-10.00    NWI
    Yulive Peralta        F          16 ,                12-04.50    NWI
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Men                                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Chris Brown           M          24 ,                21-02.00    NWI
    Philip Quaye          M          19 ,                20-07.00    NWI
    Chidebe Nidibe        M          21 ,                19-08.00    NWI
    Lawrence McGill Jr.   M          23 ,                19-04.00    NWI
    Kyle Nasy             M          17 ,                17-10.00    NWI
    Robert Clarke         M          15 ,                17-00.00    NWI
    Noah Skopas           M          15 ,                16-11.00    NWI
    Kyle Bromley          M          16 ,                13-09.00    NWI

                        Adults Mixed Triple Jump                        
========================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark  Wind
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Women                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Aaliyah Walker        F          16 ,                33-09.00    NWI
    Zoe Lachut            F          17 ,                29-07.00    NWI

                      Adults Mixed High Jump                      
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Women                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Selina Soule          F          15 ,                 4-02.00 
 nh Bianca Stanescu       F          50 ,                      NH 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Men                                
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Jason Sawicki         M          16 ,                 5-10.00 
    Kyle Nasy             M          17 ,                 5-04.00 
    Dillon Baougiornd     M          12 ,                 5-04.00 
    Lane Kamphausen       M          15 ,                 5-02.00 
    Connor Soisson        M          18 ,                 5-02.00 
    Kyle Bromley          M          16 ,                 3-08.00 

                       Youth Mixed Shot Put                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Brooke Landry         F          13 ,                39-02.00 
    Ava Kristoff          F          13 ,                27-04.00 
    Elena chalfant        F           7 ,                14-09.00 
    Tamara Carlino        F          14 ,                13-00.00 
    Lily LaPlant          F           7 ,                 5-11.00 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Boys                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Emmett Kristoff       M           9 ,                33-00.00 
    Anthony Anselmo       M           9 ,                30-09.00 
    Andrew Shubert        M          11 ,                19-03.00 
    Alejandro Chalfant    M          10 ,                17-08.00 
    Phoenix Vesneski      M           8 ,                13-01.00 
    Wes Williams          M           3 ,                 9-04.00 
    jonah shubert         M             ,                 9-03.00 

                      Adults Mixed Shot Put                       
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Women                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Mary Hollworth        F          50 ,                25-09.00 
    Lily Hollworth        F          15 ,                18-09.00 

                    Adults Mixed Javelin Throw                    
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Women                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Cydni Kobak           F          46 ,                   95-09 
    Anna Wieciorkowska    F          25 ,                   92-05 
    Mary Hollworth        F          50 ,                   78-10 
    Malena Vanbeveren     F          17 ,                   66-10 
    Lily Hollworth        F          15 ,                   61-08 
    Marianella Chalfent   F          43 ,                   27-01 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Men                                
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Philip Quaye          M          19 ,                  134-10 
    Gabriel Fountain      M          16 ,                  131-07 
    Mark Harnois          M          44 ,                  104-10 
    Samuel Hollworth      M          15 ,                   84-08 

                    Youth Mixed Javelin Throw                     
==================================================================
    Name                  Group     Age Hometown              Mark
------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Girls                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Grace Szeghy          F           9 ,                   38-00 
    Aine Corbett-Cousins  F          10 ,                   35-02 
    Maia Kobak            F           9 ,                   34-08 
    Tamara Carlino        F          14 ,                   34-01 
    Natalia Harnois       F           9 ,                   30-10 
    Julia Tavenor         F           8 ,                   30-01 
    Ava Carlino           F          10 ,                   30-00 
    Madalun DuPuis        F          10 ,                   29-10 
    Elsa Harnois          F           8 ,                   25-10 
    Sydney Bombardler     F           8 ,                   25-05 
    Taylor Snow           F          10 ,                   23-05 
    Riley Shove           F           8 ,                   22-02 
    Rachel Rastelli       F           7 ,                   20-10 
    Margaret Robinson     F           8 ,                   20-02 
    Presley Conley        F           9 ,                   20-02 
    Elena chalfant        F           7 ,                   18-03 
------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Boys                               
------------------------------------------------------------------
    Andrew Shubert        M          11 ,                   55-09 
    Alejandro Chalfant    M          10 ,                   44-07 
    Phoenix Vesneski      M           8 ,                   43-06 
    Anthony Anselmo       M           9 ,                   34-10 
    Alexander Rastelli    M           8 ,                   33-10 
    Cristiano Clark       M           6 ,                   28-00 
    Ryan Shove            M           6 ,                   23-10 
    Benjamin Robinson     M           6 ,                   11-03 
    Wes Williams          M           3 ,                   10-06